Shine award

Class 3 Shine Awards – Year 6 & Year 5

Class 2 Shine Awards – Oscar & Beatrix Rose

Class 1 Shine Awards – Evelyn & Peregrine

Class 3 Shine Awards – Iris & Grace

vClass 2 Shine Awards – Ivy & Vivi

Class 1 Shine Awards – Jasmine & Lucy

Class 3 Shine Awards – Alex & Rose

Class 2 Shine Awards – Clemency & Jim

Class 1 – Shine Awards – Eddy & Matilda

Class 3 Shine Awards – Zander & Bea

Class 2 Shine Awards – Bonnie & Amelia

Class 1 Shine Awards – Hattie & Freddie

Class 1 Shine Awards – Darcey & Bertie

Class 2 Shine Awards – Ivy & Jessica

Class 3 Shine Awards – Asher & Grace

Class 3 Shine Awards – Zander & Alex

Class 2 Shine Awards – Anna & Vivi

Class 1 Shine Awards – Alatheia & Miller

Class 3 Shine Awards – Mimi & Lexi

Class 2 Shine Awards – Jessica & Amelia

Class 1 Shine awards – Herbie & Matilda

Class 3 Shine Awards – Asher, Sadie & Mimi

Class 2 Shine Awards – Clemency & Oscar

Class 1 Shine Awards – Arthur & Oscar

Class 3 Shine Awards – Sadie & Willow

Class 2 Shine Awards – Lucas & Bonnie

Class 1 Shine Awards – Lucy & Peregrine

Class 3 Shine Awards – Noah & Lexi

Class 2 Shine Awards – All Class 2, Angus & Anna

Class 1 Shine Awards – Grayson & Marlowe

Class 3 Shine Awards – Iris, Rose, Grace & Vicky

Class 2 Shine Awards – Vivi & Jim

Class 1 Shine Awards – Ralph & Evelyn

Class 3 Shine Awards – Asher & Willow

Class 2 Shine Awards – Jessica & Beatrix Rose

Class 1 Shine Awards – Miller & Jasmine

Shine Awards – class 3 – Edie & Zander

Shine Awards Class 2 – Ivy & Lucas

Shine Awards Class 1 – Hattie & Alatheia

Class 3 Shine Awards – Iris & Alex

Class 2 Shine Awards – Bonnie & Angus

Class 1 Shine Awards – Freddie & Bertie

Class 3 Shine Awards – Noah & Bea

Class 2 Shine Awards – Oscar & Clemency

Class 1 Shine Awards – Eddy & Oscar

Class 3 Shine Awards – Grace & Mimi

Class 2 Shine Awards – Anna & Vivi

Class 1 Shine Award – Herbie & Matilda

Class 3 Shine Awards – Bea & Asher

Class 2 Shine Awards – Amelia & Jessica

Class 1 Shine Awards – Arthur & Lucy

Class 3 Shine Awards – Rose & Willow

Class 2 Shine Awards – Jim & Georgia

Class 1 Shine Awards – Darcey & Evelyn

Class 3 Shine Awards – Vicky & Edie

Class 2 – Shine Awards – Jenson & Beatrix Rose

Class 1 Shine Awards – Peregrine & Eddy

Class 3 Shine Awards – Lexi & Zander

Class 2 Shine Awards – Bonnie & Ivy

Class 1 Shine Awards – Marlowe & Ralph

Class 3 Shine Awards – Sadie & Mimi

Class 2 Shine Awards – Lucas & Oscar

Class 1 Shine Awards – Jasmine & Grayson

Class 3 Shine Awards – Iris & Vicky

Class 2 shine awards – Vivi & Angus

Class 1 – shine awards – Bertie & Miller

Shine Awards – Class 3 – Noah G & Willow

Shine Awards – Class 2 – All class 2 & Anna

Shine Awards – Class 1 – Freddie, Grayson & Darcey

Shine Awards – Class 3 – Lexi & Zander

Shine Awards – Class 2 – Lucas & Jim

Shine Awards Class 1 – Marlowe & Alatheia

Shine Awards – Class 3 – Sadie & Edie

Shine Awards – Class 2 – Bonnie & Jenson

Shine Awards Class 1- Ralph & Herbie

Class 1 Shine Awards – Evelyn & Lucy

Class 2 Shine Awards – Jessica & Oscar

Class 3 Shine Awards Grace & Iris

Shine Awards Class 3 – Bea & Mimi

Shine Awards Class 2 – Ivy & Angus

Shine Awards Class 1 – Eddy & Peregrine

Shine Awards Class 3 – Rose & Alex

Shine Awards Class2 – Amelia & Beatrix Rose

Shine Awards Class 1 – Matilda & Arthur

Class 3 Shine Awards – Rose & Noah G – 7.7.23

Class 2 Shine Awards – Amelie & Sadie – 7.7.23

Class 1 Shine Awards – Oscar Sp & Arthur 7.7.23

Class 3 Shine Awards – Noah V & Charlie

Class 2 Shine Awards – Florence & Willow

Class 1 Shine Awards – Grayson & Hattie

Class 3 Shine Awards Charlie & Asher

Class 2 Shine Awards Isla & Anna

Class 1 Shine Awards Lucas & Ivy

Class 3 Shine Awards – Edie & Noah V

Class 2 Shine Awards – Amelia & Ralph

Class 1 Shine Awards – Bertie & Jenson

Class 3 Shine Awards – Elodie & Noah G

Class 2 – Shine Awards Bonnie & Zander

Class 1 Shine Awards – Matilda & Clemency

Class 3 Shine Awards – Asher & Iris

Class 2 Shine Awards – Bea & Ralph

Class 1 Shine Awards – All Class One this week

Class 3 Shine Awards – Miley & Rose

Class 2 Shine Awards – Florence & Beatrix Rose

Class 1 Shine Awards – Matilda, Oscar S, Georgia

Class 3 Shine Awards – All Year 6 – Elodie, Charlie, Maisie, Miley, Milana & Dylan

Class 2 Shine Awards – Sadie & Sophia

Class 1 Shine Awards – Freddie & Oscar Sn

Class 3 Shine Awards – Dylan & Vicky – 28.4.23

Class 2 Shine Awards – Bonnie & Zander – 28.4.23

Class 1 Shine Awards – Grayson & Peregrine – 28.4.23

Class 3 Shine Awards 21.4.23 – Ruby & Charlie

Class 2 Shine Awards 21.4.23 – Willow & Ralph

Class 1 Shine Awards 21.4.23 – Lucas & Ralph